FINAL WEEKEND TICKETS CLICK HERE
Parklife Loader
Light
Light
Light
Light
Parklife 2018 Gorilla

PARKLIFE 2018 REVEALED...

THE XX
LIAM GALLAGHER
SKEPTA
N*E*R*D

LORDE
BONOBO
JAMIE XX
GIGGS

A$AP ROCKY
JUSTICE

CHVRCHES
J HUS

BUGZY MALONE
FOUR TET
SAMPHA

CARL COX
ERIC PRYDZ
ANNIE MAC

SOLOMUN
MARCO CAROLA
MK

VINCE STAPLES
JESSIE WARE
DAVE

EVERYTHING EVERYTHING
TOM MISCH

CIRCOLOCO PRESENT JAMIE JONES B2B
SETH TROXLER B2B THE MARTINEZ BROTHERS
ANDY C

AJ TRACEY
GORGON CITY LIVE
THE INTERNET

ELROW PRESENTS EL BRONX

ADAM BEYER

NINA KRAVIZ
JON HOPKINS
BICEP (LIVE &
DJ SET)

JOSEPH CAPRIATI

GREEN VELVET
HOT SINCE 82

THE BLACK MADONNA PRESENTS
WE STILL BELIEVE
JACKMASTER

SIGRID
STEFFLON DON
MARIBOU STATE
THE BLAZE

IAMDDB
KELELA

EATS EVERYTHING
KÖLSCH

DAVID RODIGAN PRESENTS
RAM JAM
RICHY AHMED
SOLARDO

MOTOR CITY DRUM ENSEMBLE
MABEL
EARL SWEATSHIRT

NOT3S
RAYE

SOUL II SOUL
YOUSEF

LAWLER
CAMELPHAT
ALAN FITZPATRICK

DENIS SULTA
MIDLAND
KINK
PEGGY GOU

MALL GRAB
ARTWORK

MY NU LENG

TQD FT ROYAL T,
DJ Q & FLAVA D
SHY FX
GOLDIE '92 – ’94
SET

FRICTION
CASISDEAD

YOUNG MARCO

HONEY DIJON
SHANTI CELESTE
KIM ANN FOXMAN

CRISTOPH

HYPE & HAZARD
DONAE’O
LEVELZ

CRUCAST FT. SKEPSIS, DARKZY,
NOTION, MR VIRGO & BRU-C
SASASAS
HAMMER

VIRGIL ABLOH
JOE KAY (SOULECTION)

ROSS FROM FRIENDS LIVE
CONFIDENCE MAN

MNEK
DERMOT KENNEDY

JESSE JAMES SOLOMON
JAMZ SUPERNOVA

HAAI

DETLEF
ICARUS
RANDALL

YOTTO
MELLA DEE
OR:LA
LAUREN LANE
MELÉ

BONTAN
TONI VARGA
CHANNEL ONE

BARELY LEGAL
SOSSA
LAUREN LO SUNG

CHIMPO

TOM TRIPP
BASTIAN BUX
TINI GESSLER

ANDRES CAMPO
KRYSKO
GREG LORD
JAMES ORGAN

THE BEEHIVE CLUB
LA DISCOTHEQUE

OUT OF OFFICE
JONNY DUB
GRANDMIXXER

NORTH BASE
MARK XTC
NOW WAVE DJS
PIRATE COPY

VENUM SOUND
SIAN BENNETT
CAPO LEE

NICOLA BEAR
ZUTEKH DJS
LEWIS BOARDMAN

WILL ORCHARD
OLLI RYDER & LUKE WELSH

WILL TRAMP!

MASON MAYNARD
PETE ZORBA
MVSON

JOSH BAKER
JIKA JIKA
HAZE
HIGH HOOPS

BEDLAM
YOU & ME
JUNGLE JAM
BOOTS & KATS

JUNCTION 13
SET ONE TWENTY
LOST
CUTTING EDGE

JON JOSÉ & CÉLINO
FUNSTER
BOOGIE NIGHTS

NGHTWRK
TRIPLE COOKED
DANCE LADY DANCE

Thank you

to the Parklife 2018 supporters

  • Elrow
  • Ram Jam
  • Pryda
  • WHP
  • Sounds of the Near Future
  • Now Wave
  • Ape
  • Metropolis
  • Kaluki
  • We Still Believe
  • Circoloco
Background hills

Arena Breakdown

Saturday 9th June

THE PARKLIFE STAGE

  • The xx
  • N.E.R.D
  • LORDE
  • SAMPHA
  • JESSIE WARE
  • RAYE
  • MNEK
  • DERMOT KENNEDY
  • DANCE LADY DANCE
  • NICOLA BEAR
Stage bottom

The Valley

  • A$AP ROCKY
  • GIGGS
  • BUGZY MALONE
  • AJ TRACEY
  • STEFFLON DON
  • IAMDDB
  • EARL SWEATSHIRT
  • CASISDEAD
  • VIRGIL ABLOH
  • LEVELZ
  • BARELY LEGAL
  • JAMZ SUPERNOVA
  • JONNY DUB
Stage bottom

Sounds of the
Near Future

  • BONOBO
  • JON HOPKINS (LIVE)
  • TOM MISCH
  • BICEP (LIVE)
  • MARIBOU STATE
  • JOE KAY (SOULECTION)
  • ROSS FROM FRIENDS
  • TOM TRIPP
  • NOW WAVE DJS
  • WILL ORCHARD
Stage bottom

The Hangar –
Pryda

  • ERIC PRYDZ
  • GREEN VELVET
  • KÖLSCH
  • YOUSEF
  • CRISTOPH
  • YOTTO
  • LAUREN LO SUNG
  • OLLI RYDER &
    LUKE WELSH
Stage bottom

The TempleCircoLoco

  • JAMIE JONES B2B
  • SETH TROXLER B2B
  • THE MARTINEZ BROTHERS
  • JACKMASTER
  • SOLARDO
  • KINK
  • KIM ANN FOXMAN
  • SOSSA
Stage bottom

ElrowPresents The Bronx

  • RICHY AHMED
  • LAWLER
  • DETLEF
  • MELLA DEE
  • TONI VARGA
  • TINI GESSLER
Stage bottom

THE PALM HOUSE –THE BLACK MADONNA PRESENTS WE STILL BELIEVE

  • THE BLACK MADONNA
  • JACKMASTER
  • MIDLAND
  • PEGGY GOU
  • MALL GRAB
  • HONEY DIJON
  • HAAi
  • ZUTEKH DJS
Stage bottom

Metropolispowered by Utilita Energy

  • SPECIAL GUEST TBA
  • HYPE & HAZARD
  • TQD FEAT. ROYAL T,
    DJ Q AND FLAVA D
  • FRICTION
  • CRUCAST FEAT. DARKZY, SKEPSIS, NOTION, MR VIRGO & BRU-C
  • GRANDMIXXER & CAPO LEE
  • SASASAS
  • NORTH BASE
  • MARK XTC
Stage bottom

Arena Breakdown

Sunday 10th June

The Parklife Stage

  • LIAM GALLAGHER
  • SKEPTA
  • CHVRCHES
  • EVERYTHING EVERYTHING
  • SIGRID
  • NOT3S
  • NICOLA BEAR
Stage bottom

The Valley

  • CARL COX
  • ANNIE MAC
  • HOT SINCE 82
  • BICEP (DJ)
  • DENIS SULTA
  • ARTWORK
  • HAMMER
  • KRYSKO & GREG LORD
Stage bottom

Sounds of the Near Future

  • J HUS
  • VINCE STAPLES
  • DAVE
  • THE INTERNET
  • THE BLAZE
  • KELELA
  • MABEL
  • CONFIDENCE MAN
  • JESSE JAMES SOLOMON
  • NOW WAVE DJS
Stage bottom

The Hangar

  • JUSTICE – LIVE
  • MK
  • GORGON CITY – LIVE
  • SOLARDO
  • BONTAN
  • ICARUS
  • MASON MAYNARD
  • WILL TRAMP!
Stage bottom

The TempleWHP & Kaluki Present

  • SOLOMUN | MARCO CAROLA
  • ADAM BEYER | JOSEPH CAPRIATI
  • ALAN FITZPATRICK
  • LAUREN LANE
  • PIRATE COPY
  • PETE ZORBA
Stage bottom

ElrowPresents The Bronx

  • EATS EVERYTHING
  • CAMELPHAT
  • MELE
  • BASTIAN BUX
  • ANDRES CAMPO
  • JAMES ORGAN
Stage bottom

The Palm House

  • JAMIE XX
  • FOUR TET
  • NINA KRAVIZ
  • MOTOR CITY
    DRUM ENSEMBLE
  • YOUNG MARCO
  • SHANTI CELESTE
  • OR:LA
Stage bottom

Ram Jampowered by Utilita Energy

  • ANDY C
  • DAVID RODIGAN
  • MY NU LENG
  • DONAE’O
  • GHETTS
  • SOUL II SOUL
  • GOLDIE
    (’92 – ’94 CLASSICS SET)
  • RANDALL
  • CHIMPO (DUB PLATE SET)
  • CHANNEL ONE SOUNDSYSTEM
  • VENUM SOUND
  • PLUS SPECIAL GUEST: SHY FX
Stage bottom

Some of this year's features

VIP call to action