Announced so far to appear across the weekend…

  • The Chemical Brothers
  • Major Lazer
  • Ice Cube
  • Jamie XX
  • Jess Glynne
  • Years & Years
  • Skepta

  • Bastille
  • Annie Mac
  • Diplo
  • Jamie Jones
  • Andy C
  • MK
  • DJ EZ

  • Wolf Alice
  • Circa Waves
  • Busta Rhymes
  • Jack Garratt

  • Flume
  • Four Tet
  • Katy B
  • Stormzy
  • Craig David's TS5
  • Sigma (Live)
  • Gorgon City (Live)
  • Seth Troxler & The Martinez Brothers

  • Blossoms
  • De La Soul
  • Pusha T
  • Kaytranada
  • Kano
  • Soul II Soul

  • Hannah Wants
  • Solomun
  • Maceo Plex
  • Groove Armada (DJ)

  • Adam Beyer
  • Dixon
  • Nina Kraviz
  • Ben Klock
  • Joseph Capriati

  • Eats Everything
  • Todd Terje
  • DJ Koze
  • David Rodigan MBE

  • Armand Van Helden b2b Jackmaster
  • Black Coffee
  • Joris Voorn

  • Hot Since 82 b2b Heidi
  • Steve Lawler
  • Ben UFO
  • Floating Points (DJ Set)

  • Chronixx & Zincfence Redemption
  • Grace
  • Lethal Bizzle

  • Kurupt FM
  • Sub Focus
  • Wilkinson - Live

  • Amine Edge & Dance
  • Kink - Live
  • Fat White Family
  • Julio Bashmore

  • Tiga
  • Dusky
  • Section Boyz
  • Bugzy Malone
  • Skream
  • Richy Ahmed
  • Yousef
  • Bicep
  • Patrick Topping
  • Daniel Avery

  • Joy Orbison
  • Goldlink
  • Motor City Drum Ensemble
  • B.Traits & Alan Fitzpatrick
  • Preditah
  • Friction
  • Special Request

  • Dub Phizix & Strategy
  • Jamie Woon
  • Shura
  • Mura Masa
  • Snakehips
  • Kelela
  • Nao
  • Mistajam
  • My Nu Leng b2b Oneman

  • The Black Madonna
  • Leon Vynehall
  • Waze & Odyssey
  • Andrea Oliva
  • Charlie Sloth
  • SG Lewis
  • Maribou State - Live

  • Casisdead
  • WSTRN
  • Novelist
  • Izzy Bizu
  • Anne-Marie
  • Levelz
  • Submotion Orchestra
  • Job Jobse
  • Oliver Dollar

  • Danny Howard
  • Artwork
  • Barely Legal
  • Jasper James
  • 99 Souls

  • Ida Engberg
  • Subb-An
  • Riton
  • Mele & Monki:NRGFlash
  • Tough Love

  • Icarus
  • Logan Sama
  • Dimension
  • Elf Kid
  • Yungen
  • Lady Leshurr

  • Felix Dickinson
  • Culture Shock
  • Rude Kid
  • Venum Sound

  • Rob James
  • De La Swing
  • Toni Varga
  • Formation

  • Jodie Abacus
  • Ady Suleiman
  • Madam X
  • Krysko

  • Lewis Boardman
  • Mark Jenkyns
  • Greg Lord
  • Pirate Copy

  • Dance Lady Dance
  • Nicola Bear
  • Now Wave DJs
  • Will Tramp

  • Lauren Lo Sung
  • Lee Drake
  • North Base
  • 1xtra
  • Elrow
  • Paradise
  • MTA
  • Ram Jam
  • WHP
  • Bugged Out!
  • Kaluki
  • Sounds of the Near Future
  • Now Wave

Arena Breakdown

Saturday Lineup

Main Stage

  • The Chemical Brothers
  • Ice Cube
  • Years & Years
  • Sigma (Live)
  • Stormzy
  • Gorgon City (Live)
  • Soul II Soul
  • Grace
  • Izzy Bizu
  • Jodie Abacus
  • Will Tramp
  • Nicola Bear

Big Top

  • Bastille
  • Wolf Alice
  • Jack Garratt
  • Blossoms
  • Fat White Family
  • Submotion Orchestra
  • Anne-Marie
  • MNEK
  • Dance Lady Dance DJs
  • plus very special guest:
  • Circa Waves

MTA

  • Chase & Status - DJ Set
  • Craig David's TS5
  • also appearing in A-Z billing:
  • Bugzy Malone
  • Culture Shock
  • Dimension
  • Friction
  • Kurupt FM
  • North Base
  • Rude Kid
  • Shy FX
  • Sub Focus

The Temple:Curated by The Warehouse Project & Kaluki

  • Seth Troxler & The Martinez Brothers
  • Solomun
  • Hot Since 82 b2b Heidi
  • Subb-an
  • Jasper James
  • Oliver Dollar
  • Krysko & Greg Lord
  • Pirate Copy

Yousef Presents:Circus

  • Maceo Plex
  • Adam Beyer & Ida Engberg
  • Ben Klock
  • Dixon
  • Yousef
  • Job Jobse
  • Lewis Boardman
  • Lauren Lo Sung

Now Wave

  • Kaytranada
  • Todd Terje
  • Jamie Woon
  • Shura
  • Maribou State - Live
  • Goldlink
  • Snakehips
  • Casisdead
  • Formation
  • Love Ssega
  • Now Wave DJs

Elrow

  • Groove Armada - DJ Set
  • Steve Lawler
  • B.Traits & Alan Fitzpatrick
  • Waze & Odyssey
  • Rob James
  • De La Swing
  • Toni Varga

BBC Radio 1Xtra

  • Pusha T
  • Kano
  • Lethal Bizzle
  • Section Boyz
  • Preditah
  • MistaJam
  • Novelist
  • Charlie Sloth
  • Levelz
  • Lady Leshurr
  • Yungen
  • Barely Legal
  • Logan Sama
  • Madam X
  • Elf Kid
  • Rich Reason

Arena Breakdown

Sunday Lineup

Main Stage

  • Major Lazer
  • Skepta
  • Annie Mac
  • Jess Glynne
  • Katy B
  • Wilkinson - Live
  • WSTRN
  • Ady Suleiman
  • Dance Lady Dance

The Temple:Rodigan's Super Ram Jam

  • Busta Rhymes
  • Andy C
  • DJ EZ
  • Diplo
  • De La Soul
  • David Rodigan
  • Chronixx& Zincfence Redemption
  • My Nu Leng b2b Oneman
  • Dub Phizix & Strategy
  • Venum Sound

Sounds of the Near Future

  • Jamie xx
  • Flume
  • DJ Koze
  • Kelela
  • Mura Masa
  • Special Request
  • Nao
  • SG Lewis
  • Now Wave DJs

Paradise

  • Jamie Jones
  • Joseph Capriati
  • Black Coffee
  • Joy Orbison b2b Jackmaster
  • KiNK – Live
  • Richy Ahmed
  • Patrick Topping
  • Mark Jenykns

Big Top

  • MK
  • Hannah Wants
  • Amine Edge & Dance
  • Danny Howard
  • Mele & Monki's NRG Flash
  • 99 Souls
  • Riton
  • Tough Love
  • Icarus
  • Lee Drake

Bugged Out

  • Armand Van Helden b2b Jackmaster
  • Dusky
  • Julio Bashmore
  • Bicep
  • Tiga
  • Leon Vynehall
  • Artwork
  • Lemmy Ashton

Elrow

  • Eats Everything
  • Joris Voorn
  • Jackmaster
  • Skream
  • Andrea Oliva
  • De La Swing
  • Toni Varga

Colonnade

  • Four Tet b2b Floating Points (DJ Set)
  • Nina Kraviz
  • Ben UFO
  • Daniel Avery
  • The Black Madonna
  • Motor City Drum Ensemble
  • Felix Dickinson
  • Krysko

Plus much more…

  • Roaming Performers providing extrasensory, animalistic and experimental entertainment.
  • Street food heroes hand picked from all corners of the UK.
  • A host of the UK's top up and coming DJs, producers and clubbing brands.

Buy Tickets

EARLYBIRD TICKETS

SOLD OUT

PRE-SALE TICKETS

SOLD OUT
BUY TICKETS BUY TICKETS